-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Bolah Kowul

Map of Bolah Kowul Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bola Kawul,Bolah Kowul,Bolakavul',Bolakavul’,Bulah Kawul,Bōla Kawul,Bōlah Kowul,Būlah Kawul,bwlh kwwl,Болакавуль,بوله كوول,بوله کول, Bōlah Kowul

Bolah Kowul

Welcome to the Bolah Kowul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlah Kowul. See Bolah Kowul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlah Kowul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bolah Kowul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68055/68.92494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Bolah Kowul
  •  
Places near Bolah Kowul
Bōlah Kowul (0 km) Naqī (0.5 km) Lūdīn (0.7 km) Nasiri (0.9 km) Shōrābād (1.7 km) Katā Khēl (1.7 km) Nowābād (1.9 km) Tagai (2 km) Bāgh-e Mīr (2.7 km) Charkh Āw (3.1 km) Chīn Zaī (3.2 km) Baysh Kuprūk (3.5 km) Qaymāqchī (3.5 km) Dāg-e Nāşir (3.6 km) Qarah Qishlāq (3.9 km) Qūchī (4.1 km) Chilah Mazār (4.1 km) Qartah Būlāqī (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Bolah Kowul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolah Kowul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolah Kowul, Afghanistan