Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Bughoz Qum

Map of Bughoz Qum Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boghoz Qum,Boghuz Qum,Boghōz Qum,Boghūz Qum,Bogozkum,Bughoz Qum,Bughōz Qum,Būghōz Qum,bghwz qwm,Богозкум,بغوز قم,بغوز قوم,بوغوز قم, Bughōz Qum

Bughoz Qum

Welcome to the Bughoz Qum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bughōz Qum. See Bughoz Qum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bughōz Qum area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bughoz Qum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Bughoz Qum
Places near Bughoz Qum

Online Dating

Bughoz Qum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bughoz Qum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bughoz Qum, Afghanistan