-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan

Map of Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdan,Bas Abdan,Bash Abdan,Bāsh Ābdān,Bāš Ābdān,Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan,Vodokhranilishhe Bashabdan,Ābdān,Водохранилище Башабдан, Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan

Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan

Welcome to the Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan google satellite map! This water tank is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan. See Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: water tank
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.64/68.54
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan
  •  
Places near Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan
Kaltah Tumshuq (15 km) Yanghāriq (15.2 km) Khayrābād (15.3 km) Qōsh Tapah (16.7 km) Āq Shākh (18 km) Māmā Khēl (18 km) Nowābād (18.1 km) Chūrāq (18.3 km) Qōsh Tapah (19 km) Khitāy (20 km) ‘Ayn ul Majar (20.1 km) Bāsōz-e Bālā (20.2 km) Āq Sarāy (21.1 km) Jar Tapah (21.2 km) Bāsōz (21.5 km) Palow Kamar (22 km) Bughōz Qum (22.1 km)

Online Dating

Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vodokhranilishche Bashabdan, Afghanistan