-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Barzangi Afghani

Map of Barzangi Afghani Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barzangi Afghani,Barzangi Atghani,Barzangi-Afgani,Barzangi-ye Afghaniyeh,Barzangī Afghānī,Barzangī-ye Afghānīyeh,Baṟzangi Afghāni,Baṟzangi Atghāni,برزنگی افغانی, Barzangī Afghānī

Barzangi Afghani

Welcome to the Barzangi Afghani google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barzangī Afghānī. See Barzangi Afghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barzangī Afghānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Barzangi Afghani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17859/68.71599
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Barzangi Afghani
  •  
Places near Barzangi Afghani

Online Dating

Barzangi Afghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barzangi Afghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barzangi Afghani, Afghanistan