-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Bakhshi

Map of Bakhshi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhshi,Bakhshī,Bakhsi,Bakhši,Бахши,بخشی, Bakhshī

Bakhshi

Welcome to the Bakhshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhshī. See Bakhshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bakhshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76926/68.92387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Bakhshi
  •  
Places near Bakhshi
Bakhshī (0 km) Gadi (1.5 km) Ishanan (1.5 km) Butah Kashān (1.5 km) Ḩaẕarat-e Sulţān (1.6 km) Mullā Khēl (2 km) Gharow Shākh (2.1 km) Qūchī (2.5 km) Chahār Qābān (3 km) Chibirtmah (3 km) Andījānī (3.2 km) Bōz (3.7 km) Kanum (3.8 km) Khwājah Ghalţān (4.3 km) Charm Garī (4.5 km) Chaqīshlī (4.7 km) Kalah-ye Gāw (5.3 km) Kaylachī (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Bakhshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhshi, Afghanistan