-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Baghichah

Map of Baghichah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Cheh,Baghica,Baghichah,Bāghīca,Bāghīchah,باغیچه, Bāghīchah

Baghichah

Welcome to the Baghichah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghīchah. See Baghichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghīchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Baghichah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.95083/68.13554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Baghichah
  •  
Places near Baghichah
Bāghīchah (0 km) Baghrī Kōl (7.2 km) Khōsh Tapah (7.2 km) Kulūkh Tapah (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Baghichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghichah, Afghanistan