Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Awlia Chashmah

Map of Awlia Chashmah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Auliachashma,Awlia Chashmah,Awlya Casma,Awlya Chashma,Awlya Cheshmeh,Awlyā Cheshmeh,Awlyā Čašma,Awlīā Chashmah,Аулиачашма,اولیا چشمه,علیا چشمه, Awlīā Chashmah

Awlia Chashmah

Welcome to the Awlia Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awlīā Chashmah. See Awlia Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awlīā Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Awlia Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:23
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Awlia Chashmah
Places near Awlia Chashmah

Online Dating

Awlia Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awlia Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awlia Chashmah, Afghanistan