-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kotal-e Ayrganak

Map of Kotal-e Ayrganak Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Argana Pass,Dara Argana,Kotal-e Ayrganak,Kotal-i-Erganak,Kotal-i-Ēṟganak,Kotale Ergank,Kotale Ēṟgank,Kowtal-e Arganeh,Kowtal-e Eyrganak,Kōtal-e Ayrganak,Pereval Irganak,kwtl ayrgnk,Перевал Ирганак,كوتلٔ ايرگنك,کوتل ایرگنک, Kōtal-e Ayrganak

Kotal-e Ayrganak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Ayrganak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ayrganak. See Kotal-e Ayrganak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ayrganak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotal-e Ayrganak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.65424/68.65482
  • Altitude: 701 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Ayrganak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Ayrganak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Ayrganak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Ayrganak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Ayrganak, Afghanistan