-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → `Arabha

Map of `Arabha Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arabkha,`Arabha,Арабха,عرب ها,‘Arabhā, ‘Arabhā

`Arabha

Welcome to the `Arabha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arabhā. See `Arabha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arabhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Arabha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76358/69.06831
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near `Arabha
  •  
Places near `Arabha
‘Arabhā (0 km) Sudzhani (1 km) Chōpānī Qishlāq (1.2 km) Mullā Khēl (2.6 km) Sang Gōsh (2.8 km) Sarāy-e Qishlāq (3.3 km) Tūt Mazār (3.3 km) ‘Omar Khēl (3.9 km) Awlīā Chashmah (3.9 km) Kābulī Qishlāq (4.5 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (4.9 km) Jān Qataghan (5.3 km) Larkhābī (5.4 km) Jān Qataghan (5.5 km) Buin (5.8 km) Janat Bāgh (5.8 km) Bāsūs (6 km) Buin (6 km)

Online Dating

`Arabha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arabha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arabha, Afghanistan