-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Aktapa

Map of Aktapa Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aktapa,Aq Tapa,Aq Tappeh,Aq Toba,Tepe,Āq Tapa,Āq Tappeh,Āq Toba,Актапа, Aktapa

Aktapa

Welcome to the Aktapa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aktapa. See Aktapa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aktapa area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Aktapa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.97/68.57
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Aktapa
  •  
Places near Aktapa
Aktapa (0 km) Chahār Gul (4.1 km) Tarbūz Guz̄ar (4.4 km) Z̧ulmābād (6.3 km) Yanghāriq (8.8 km) Qul Muḩammad Ḩājī (10 km) Sakhsah Kōl (11.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zāl (11.9 km) Ḩalqah Kōl (14.6 km) Bughōz Qum (16.9 km) Dūrman (17.4 km) Ţōrbā Kash (17.6 km) Gōr Tapah (19.5 km) Askalan (20.9 km) Qōsh Tapah (21.6 km) Qōsh Tapah (22.4 km) Qarah Kūtarmah (22.6 km) ‘Arab (23 km)

Online Dating

Aktapa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aktapa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aktapa, Afghanistan