Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Aq Saray

Map of Aq Saray Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aksaraj,Aksaray,Aq Saray,Āq Sarāy,Аксарай,آق سرای, Āq Sarāy

Aq Saray

Welcome to the Aq Saray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Sarāy. See Aq Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Sarāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Aq Saray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Aq Saray
Places near Aq Saray

Online Dating

Aq Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aq Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Saray, Afghanistan