-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → `Ali Khel

Map of `Ali Khel Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikhejl',Alikheyl',Alikheyl’,`Ali Khel,`Ali Kheyl,Алихейль,علی خيل,علی خېل,‘Ali Khēl,‘Alī Kheyl,‘Alī Khēl, ‘Alī Khēl

`Ali Khel

Welcome to the `Ali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Khēl. See `Ali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of `Ali Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69712/68.85136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near `Ali Khel
  •  
Places near `Ali Khel

Online Dating

`Ali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Khel, Afghanistan