-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kotal-e Alah Man Sangaw

Map of Kotal-e Alah Man Sangaw Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Alah Man Sangaw,Kotal-i-Alaman Angaw,Kotal-i-Alamān Angāw,Kowtal-e Alaman Sangaw,Kowtal-e Alamān Sangāw,Kōtal-e Alah Mān Sangāw,کوتل اله مان سنگاو, Kōtal-e Alah Mān Sangāw

Kotal-e Alah Man Sangaw

Welcome to the Kotal-e Alah Man Sangaw google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Alah Mān Sangāw. See Kotal-e Alah Man Sangaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Alah Mān Sangāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotal-e Alah Man Sangaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.84864/68.37184
  • Altitude: 562 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Alah Man Sangaw
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Alah Man Sangaw

Online Dating

Kotal-e Alah Man Sangaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Alah Man Sangaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Alah Man Sangaw, Afghanistan