Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Namad Say

Map of Namad Say Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Namad Say,Namad Sāy,نمد سای, Namad Sāy

Namad Say

Welcome to the Namad Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Namad Sāy. See Namad Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Namad Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Namad Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Namad Say
Places near Namad Say

Online Dating

Namad Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Namad Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Namad Say, Afghanistan