Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Sakhsah Kol

Map of Sakhsah Kol Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhsa Kol,Sakhsah Kol,Sakhsah Kowl,Sakhsah Kōl,سخسه کول, Sakhsah Kōl

Sakhsah Kol

Welcome to the Sakhsah Kol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhsah Kōl. See Sakhsah Kol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhsah Kōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sakhsah Kol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sakhsah Kol
Places near Sakhsah Kol

Online Dating

Sakhsah Kol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sakhsah Kol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhsah Kol, Afghanistan