Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Aq Masjid

Map of Aq Masjid Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akmasdzhid,Aq Masjed,Aq Masjid,Āq Masjed,Āq Masjid,آق مسجد, Āq Masjid

Aq Masjid

Welcome to the Aq Masjid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Masjid. See Aq Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Masjid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Aq Masjid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Aq Masjid
Places near Aq Masjid

Online Dating

Aq Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aq Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Masjid, Afghanistan