-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Ortah Buz

Map of Ortah Buz Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Orta Buz,Ortah Buz,Urtah Boz,Ōrtah Buz,Ōṟta Buz,Ūrtah Boz,اورته بز, Ōrtah Buz

Ortah Buz

Welcome to the Ortah Buz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrtah Buz. See Ortah Buz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrtah Buz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ortah Buz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.25502/68.88868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Ortah Buz
  •  
Places near Ortah Buz

Online Dating

Ortah Buz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ortah Buz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ortah Buz, Afghanistan