-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Mahal-e Siah Patah

Map of Mahal-e Siah Patah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahal-e Siah Patah,Mahall-e Siah Patah,Mahall-i-Syah Pata,Maḩal-e Sīāh Patah,Maḩall-e Sīāh Patah,Maẖall-i-Syāh Pata,Urochishche Siyapata,محل سیاه پته, Maḩal-e Sīāh Patah

Mahal-e Siah Patah

Welcome to the Mahal-e Siah Patah google satellite map! This area is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩal-e Sīāh Patah. See Mahal-e Siah Patah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩal-e Sīāh Patah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mahal-e Siah Patah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.27007/68.7038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mahal-e Siah Patah
  •  
Places near Mahal-e Siah Patah
Qarāwul (8.8 km) Barzangī Afghānī (10.1 km) Kalacha (10.4 km) Butah Kashān (11.2 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Mahal-e Siah Patah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahal-e Siah Patah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahal-e Siah Patah, Afghanistan