-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Alifbayrdi

Map of Alifbayrdi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alefberdi,Alefberdy,Alefbirdi,Alefbēṟdi,Alefbīrdi,Alifbayrdi,Alifbayrdī,الفبیردی, Alifbayrdī

Alifbayrdi

Welcome to the Alifbayrdi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alifbayrdī. See Alifbayrdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alifbayrdī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Alifbayrdi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.1996/68.97547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Alifbayrdi
  •  
Places near Alifbayrdi

Online Dating

Alifbayrdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alifbayrdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alifbayrdi, Afghanistan