-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qurghan Tapah

Map of Qurghan Tapah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurgantapa,Qorghan Tapah,Qurghan Tapa,Qurghan Tapah,Qurghan Tappeh,Qurghān Tapa,Qurghān Tapah,Qurghān Tappeh,Qōrghān Tapah,قرغان تپه, Qurghān Tapah

Qurghan Tapah

Welcome to the Qurghan Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurghān Tapah. See Qurghan Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurghān Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qurghan Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.20948/68.91769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qurghan Tapah
  •  
Places near Qurghan Tapah

Online Dating

Qurghan Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qurghan Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurghan Tapah, Afghanistan