Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Ortah Bulaqi

Map of Ortah Bulaqi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ortabulaki,Ortabulaqi,Ortah Bulaqi,Urtabulaqi,Ōrtah Būlāqī,Ōṟtabulāqi,Ūrtabulāqi,اورته بولاقی, Ōrtah Būlāqī

Ortah Bulaqi

Welcome to the Ortah Bulaqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrtah Būlāqī. See Ortah Bulaqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrtah Būlāqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ortah Bulaqi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ortah Bulaqi
Places near Ortah Bulaqi

Online Dating

Ortah Bulaqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ortah Bulaqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ortah Bulaqi, Afghanistan