-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Isma`il Qishlaq

Map of Isma`il Qishlaq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esma`il Qeshlaq,Esmā‘īl Qeshlāq,Isma`il Qeslaq,Isma`il Qishlaq,Ismailkyshlak,Ismā‘il Qeslāq,Ismā‘īl Qishlāq,اسماعیل قشلاق, Ismā‘īl Qishlāq

Isma`il Qishlaq

Welcome to the Isma`il Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ismā‘īl Qishlāq. See Isma`il Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ismā‘īl Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Isma`il Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17372/68.98553
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Isma`il Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Isma`il Qishlaq

Online Dating

Isma`il Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isma`il Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isma`il Qishlaq, Afghanistan