Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Dehqan Qishlaq

Map of Dehqan Qishlaq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehqan Qeshlaq,Dehqan Qeslaq,Dehqan Qishlaq,Dehqān Qeshlāq,Dehqān Qishlāq,Dekhkankyshlak,دهقان قشلاق,Ḏehqān Qeslāq, Dehqān Qishlāq

Dehqan Qishlaq

Welcome to the Dehqan Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehqān Qishlāq. See Dehqan Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehqān Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dehqan Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Dehqan Qishlaq
Places near Dehqan Qishlaq

Online Dating

Dehqan Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dehqan Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehqan Qishlaq, Afghanistan