-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qanjughah-ye Shahr

Map of Qanjughah-ye Shahr Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandzhugayi-Shakhr,Qanjoghah-ye Shahr,Qanjowgheh-e Shahr,Qanjugha-i-Sahr,Qanjugha-i-Sahṟ,Qanjughah-ye Shahr,Qanjöghah-ye Shahr,Qanjūghah-ye Shahr,قنجغۀ شهر, Qanjughah-ye Shahr

Qanjughah-ye Shahr

Welcome to the Qanjughah-ye Shahr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qanjughah-ye Shahr. See Qanjughah-ye Shahr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qanjughah-ye Shahr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qanjughah-ye Shahr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.18637/68.8876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:13
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Qanjughah-ye Shahr
  •  
Places near Qanjughah-ye Shahr
Qanjughah-ye Shahr (0 km) Khadzhkha (1.1 km) Dung Qishlāq (1.6 km) Toblaki (2.8 km) ‘Omar Khēl (2.8 km) Qanjughah-ye Ūzbakiyā (2.9 km) Qurghān Tapah (3.7 km) Tūrānī (4.2 km) Ḩalqah Kōl (4.3 km) Imām Şāḩib (4.3 km) ‘Arab Shākh (4.5 km) Ajighan (4.5 km) Kanam (4.6 km) Khānaqāh (5.2 km) Chatal (5.3 km) Dūrman Batāsh (5.6 km) Ōrtah Būlāqī (5.7 km) Majar (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Qanjughah-ye Shahr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qanjughah-ye Shahr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qanjughah-ye Shahr, Afghanistan