Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → `Arab Shakh

Map of `Arab Shakh Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arab Sakh,Aṟab Sākh,`Arab Shakh,عرب شاخ,‘Arab Shākh, ‘Arab Shākh

`Arab Shakh

Welcome to the `Arab Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Shākh. See `Arab Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Shākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of `Arab Shakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near `Arab Shakh
Places near `Arab Shakh

Online Dating

`Arab Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Arab Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Shakh, Afghanistan