-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Durman Batash

Map of Durman Batash Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dowrman Batash,Dowrman Batāsh,Durman Batas,Durman Batash,Durmanbatash,Dūrman Batāsh,Dūṟman Batās,دورمن بتاش, Dūrman Batāsh

Durman Batash

Welcome to the Durman Batash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūrman Batāsh. See Durman Batash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūrman Batāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Durman Batash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.1745/68.82608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Durman Batash
  •  
Places near Durman Batash

Online Dating

Durman Batash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Durman Batash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Durman Batash, Afghanistan