-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Barzangi

Map of Barzangi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barzangī

Barzangi

Welcome to the Barzangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barzangī. See Barzangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barzangī area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Barzangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.16778/68.65639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:10
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Barzangi
  •  
Places near Barzangi

Online Dating

Barzangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barzangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barzangi, Afghanistan