-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Mantaqah-ye Surbaytal

Map of Mantaqah-ye Surbaytal Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Surbaytal,Mantaqa-i-Sūṟbaytal,Mantaqah-ye Surbaytal,Mantaqeh-ye Surbaytal,Manţaqah-ye Sūrbaytal,Manţaqeh-ye Surbaytal,Urochishche Surbaytal',Urochishche Surbaytal’,منطقۀ سوربیتل, Manţaqah-ye Sūrbaytal

Mantaqah-ye Surbaytal

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Surbaytal google satellite map! This area is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Sūrbaytal. See Mantaqah-ye Surbaytal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Sūrbaytal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Surbaytal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.10291/68.42966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Surbaytal
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Surbaytal

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Surbaytal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Surbaytal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Surbaytal, Afghanistan