-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Mantaqah-ye Qazaq Guzar

Map of Mantaqah-ye Qazaq Guzar Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Qazaq Guzar,Mantaqa-i-Qazāq Guz̄aṟ,Mantaqah-ye Qazaq Guzar,Mantaqeh-ye Qazaq Guzar,Mantaqeh-ye Qazzaq Gozar,Manţaqah-ye Qazāq Guz̄ar,Manţaqeh-ye Qazzāq Goz̄ar,Manţaqeh-ye Qazāq Guz̄ar,Urochishche Kazakguzar,منطقۀ قزاق گذر, Manţaqah-ye Qazāq Guz̄ar

Mantaqah-ye Qazaq Guzar

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Qazaq Guzar google satellite map! This area is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Qazāq Guz̄ar. See Mantaqah-ye Qazaq Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Qazāq Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Qazaq Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.14762/68.5101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Qazaq Guzar
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Qazaq Guzar
Qizil Qal‘ah (10.2 km) Sakhsah Kōl (12.1 km) Barzangī (13.2 km) Ḩalqah Kōl (14.6 km) Qarah Kūtarmah (15 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zāl (16.5 km) Qarah Turkman (18.5 km) Barzangī Afghānī (18.7 km) Tarbūz Guz̄ar (20.2 km) Aktapa (20.4 km) Kalacha (20.8 km) Zard Kamar (22.4 km) Chahār Gul (24.5 km) Marā Shaykh (24.6 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Qazaq Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Qazaq Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Qazaq Guzar, Afghanistan