-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Mahal-e Barzangi

Map of Mahal-e Barzangi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahal-e Barzangi,Mahall-e Barzangi,Mahall-i-Barzangi,Mahall-i-Baṟzangi,Maḩal-e Barzangī,Maḩall-e Barzangī,Urochishche Barzangi,محل برزنگی, Maḩal-e Barzangī

Mahal-e Barzangi

Welcome to the Mahal-e Barzangi google satellite map! This area is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩal-e Barzangī. See Mahal-e Barzangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩal-e Barzangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mahal-e Barzangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.21617/68.67499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Mahal-e Barzangi
  •  
Places near Mahal-e Barzangi
Barzangī Afghānī (5.5 km) Barzangī (5.6 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (6.3 km) Qarah Kūtarmah (6.9 km) Kalacha (7 km) Qarah Turkman (8.2 km) Qarāwul (9.3 km) Zard Kamar (10.4 km) Marā Shaykh (10.7 km) Bāsiz (11.4 km) ‘Arab Qishlāq (12.3 km) Butah Kashān (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Mahal-e Barzangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahal-e Barzangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahal-e Barzangi, Afghanistan