-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qyam Tumshuq

Map of Qyam Tumshuq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qyam Tumshuq,Qyam Tumsuq,Qyām Tumshuq,Qyām Tumšuq,قیام تمشق, Qyām Tumshuq

Qyam Tumshuq

Welcome to the Qyam Tumshuq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qyām Tumshuq. See Qyam Tumshuq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qyām Tumshuq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qyam Tumshuq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.21376/69.03225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Qyam Tumshuq
  •  
Places near Qyam Tumshuq

Online Dating

Qyam Tumshuq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qyam Tumshuq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qyam Tumshuq, Afghanistan