Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Ishkili

Map of Ishkili Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ishkili,Ishkilī,Iskili,Iškili,اشکلی, Ishkilī


Welcome to the Ishkili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ishkilī. See Ishkili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ishkilī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ishkili
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Ishkili
Places near Ishkili

Online Dating

Ishkili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ishkili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishkili, Afghanistan