-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kham-e Shaghli

Map of Kham-e Shaghli Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Shaghli,Kham-e Shaghlī,Kham-i-Saghli,Kham-i-Šaghli,خم شغلی, Kham-e Shaghlī

Kham-e Shaghli

Welcome to the Kham-e Shaghli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Shaghlī. See Kham-e Shaghli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Shaghlī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kham-e Shaghli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04405/69.07866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Kham-e Shaghli
  •  
Places near Kham-e Shaghli

Online Dating

Kham-e Shaghli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Shaghli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Shaghli, Afghanistan