-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Mangalha

Map of Mangalha Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangalha,Mangalhah,Mangalhā,منگلها, Mangalhā

Mangalha

Welcome to the Mangalha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangalhā. See Mangalha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangalhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mangalha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01478/69.13698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:34
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Mangalha
  •  
Places near Mangalha
Mangalhā (0 km) Bājowrī (1.9 km) Bājowrī (2.3 km) Baysh Qūtan (3.6 km) Qūn Ghar Qūtan (4 km) Walī Dād (4.2 km) Ākā Khēl (5.3 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (5.4 km) Qūnsāy (6 km) Kham-e Shaghlī (6.1 km) Wazīr Khān (7 km) Dūn Qishlāq (7.4 km) Mullā Qūlī (8.1 km) Deh-e Nahr-e Jadīd (8.5 km) Nowābād (9.3 km) Kalbāt (10.5 km) Shāh Rawān (10.9 km) Kul Dāman (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Mangalha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangalha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangalha, Afghanistan