Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Dun Qishlaq

Map of Dun Qishlaq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Down Qeshlaq,Down Qeshlāq,Dun Qeslaq,Dun Qishlaq,Dūn Qishlāq,دون قشلاق,Ḏūn Qeslāq, Dūn Qishlāq

Dun Qishlaq

Welcome to the Dun Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūn Qishlāq. See Dun Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūn Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dun Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dun Qishlaq
Places near Dun Qishlaq

Online Dating

Dun Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dun Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dun Qishlaq, Afghanistan