-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Mulla Quli

Map of Mulla Quli Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Qoli,Mollā Qolī,Mulla Quli,Mullā Qūli,Mullā Qūlī,ملا قولی, Mullā Qūlī

Mulla Quli

Welcome to the Mulla Quli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Qūlī. See Mulla Quli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Qūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mulla Quli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.08135/69.17302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mulla Quli
  •  
Places near Mulla Quli

Online Dating

Mulla Quli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Quli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Quli, Afghanistan