Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Khwajah Gardab

Map of Khwajah Gardab Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Gardab,Khvājeh Gardāb,Khwajah Gardab,Khwājah Gardāb,خواجه گرداب, Khwājah Gardāb

Khwajah Gardab

Welcome to the Khwajah Gardab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Gardāb. See Khwajah Gardab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Gardāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khwajah Gardab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khwajah Gardab
Places near Khwajah Gardab

Online Dating

Khwajah Gardab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Gardab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Gardab, Afghanistan