-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kalbat

Map of Kalbat Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalbat,Kalbāt,کلبات, Kalbāt

Kalbat

Welcome to the Kalbat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalbāt. See Kalbat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalbāt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kalbat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.10637/69.16554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kalbat
  •  
Places near Kalbat

Online Dating

Kalbat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalbat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalbat, Afghanistan