-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Rod-e Shah Rawan

Map of Rod-e Shah Rawan Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Shah Rawan,Rod-i-Shah Ravan,Rud-e Shah Ravan,Rōd-e Shāh Rawān,Rōd-i-Shāh Ṟavān,Rūd-e Shāh Ravān,رود شاه روان, Rōd-e Shāh Rawān

Rod-e Shah Rawan

Welcome to the Rod-e Shah Rawan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Shāh Rawān. See Rod-e Shah Rawan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Shāh Rawān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Rod-e Shah Rawan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.09498/69.24179
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Rod-e Shah Rawan
  •  
Places near Rod-e Shah Rawan

Online Dating

Rod-e Shah Rawan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Shah Rawan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Shah Rawan, Afghanistan