-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Chaghar Qishlaq

Map of Chaghar Qishlaq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caghar Qeslaq,Caghaṟ Qeslāq,Chaghar Qeshlaq,Chaghar Qeshlāq,Chaghar Qishlaq,Chaghar Qishlāq,چغر قشلاق, Chaghar Qishlāq

Chaghar Qishlaq

Welcome to the Chaghar Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaghar Qishlāq. See Chaghar Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaghar Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Chaghar Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.11659/69.04264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Chaghar Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Chaghar Qishlaq

Online Dating

Chaghar Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaghar Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaghar Qishlaq, Afghanistan