-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Dilshad

Map of Dilshad Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delsad,Delshad,Delshād,Dilshad,Dilshād,دلشاد,Ḏelsāḏ, Dilshād

Dilshad

Welcome to the Dilshad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilshād. See Dilshad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilshād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dilshad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.12569/69.13665
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dilshad
  •  
Places near Dilshad

Online Dating

Dilshad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dilshad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilshad, Afghanistan