-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Ab Firosh

Map of Ab Firosh Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Feros,Ab Ferush,Ab Ferūsh,Ab Feṟōs,Ab Firosh,Āb Firōsh,آب فروش, Āb Firōsh

Ab Firosh

Welcome to the Ab Firosh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Firōsh. See Ab Firosh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Firōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ab Firosh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.14621/69.11029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Ab Firosh
  •  
Places near Ab Firosh

Online Dating

Ab Firosh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Firosh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Firosh, Afghanistan