Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kal Tepah

Map of Kal Tepah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal Tappeh,Kal Tepa,Kal Tepah,Kal Tēpa,کل تپه, Kal Tepah

Kal Tepah

Welcome to the Kal Tepah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kal Tepah. See Kal Tepah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kal Tepah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kal Tepah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Kal Tepah
Places near Kal Tepah

Online Dating

Kal Tepah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kal Tepah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kal Tepah, Afghanistan