Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Diwanah Qishlaq

Map of Diwanah Qishlaq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Divaneh Qeshlaq,Diwana Qeslaq,Diwanah Qishlaq,Dīvāneh Qeshlāq,Dīwānah Qishlāq,دیوانه قشلاق,Ḏīwāna Qeslāq, Dīwānah Qishlāq

Diwanah Qishlaq

Welcome to the Diwanah Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīwānah Qishlāq. See Diwanah Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīwānah Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Diwanah Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Diwanah Qishlaq
Places near Diwanah Qishlaq

Online Dating

Diwanah Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Diwanah Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diwanah Qishlaq, Afghanistan