-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Tepah-ye Khatun Qal`ah

Map of Tepah-ye Khatun Qal`ah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tappeh-ye Khatun Qal`eh,Tappeh-ye Khātūn Qal‘eh,Tepa-i-Khatun Qal`a,Tepa-i-Khātūn Qal‘a,Tepah-ye Khatun Qal`ah,Tepah-ye Khātūn Qal‘ah,تپۀ خاتون قلعه, Tepah-ye Khātūn Qal‘ah

Tepah-ye Khatun Qal`ah

Welcome to the Tepah-ye Khatun Qal`ah google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tepah-ye Khātūn Qal‘ah. See Tepah-ye Khatun Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tepah-ye Khātūn Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tepah-ye Khatun Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.16789/69.10902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tepah-ye Khatun Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Tepah-ye Khatun Qal`ah

Online Dating

Tepah-ye Khatun Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tepah-ye Khatun Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tepah-ye Khatun Qal`ah, Afghanistan