-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qishlaq-e Gurguri

Map of Qishlaq-e Gurguri Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Gurgori,Qeshlāq-e Gurgori,Qeslaq-i-Gurgori,Qeslāq-i-Guṟgoṟi,Qishlaq-e Gurguri,Qishlāq-e Gurgurī,قشلاق گرگری, Qishlāq-e Gurgurī

Qishlaq-e Gurguri

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Gurguri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Gurgurī. See Qishlaq-e Gurguri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Gurgurī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qishlaq-e Gurguri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.18224/69.07408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Gurguri
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Gurguri
Qishlāq-e Gurgurī (0 km) Āftāb Lagh (1.5 km) Yakah Tūt (1.6 km) Khātūn Qal‘ah (3.6 km) Ishkilī (3.7 km) Dīwānah Qishlāq (3.8 km) Gajīr (4.6 km) Bāykah (4.9 km) Qyām Tumshuq (5.1 km) Āb Firōsh (5.1 km) Kal Tepah (5.3 km) Ālchīn (5.7 km) Ayshān Tōp (6.2 km) Qotan Qarghachī (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Gurguri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Gurguri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Gurguri, Afghanistan