Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qarlugh

Map of Qarlugh Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarlugh,قرلغ, Qarlugh


Welcome to the Qarlugh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarlugh. See Qarlugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarlugh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qarlugh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Qarlugh
Places near Qarlugh

Online Dating

Qarlugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarlugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarlugh, Afghanistan