Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Mantaqah-ye Takht-e Qubad

Map of Mantaqah-ye Takht-e Qubad Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Takht-i-Qubad,Mantaqah-ye Takht-e Qubad,Mantaqeh-ye Takht-e Qubad,Manţaqah-ye Takht-e Qubād,Manţaqeh-ye Takht-e Qubāḏ,Manṯaqa-i-Takht-i-Qubād,منطقۀ تخت قباد, Manţaqah-ye Takht-e Qubād

Mantaqah-ye Takht-e Qubad

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Takht-e Qubad google satellite map! This locality is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Takht-e Qubād. See Mantaqah-ye Takht-e Qubad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Takht-e Qubād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Takht-e Qubad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:28
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Takht-e Qubad
Places near Mantaqah-ye Takht-e Qubad

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Takht-e Qubad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mantaqah-ye Takht-e Qubad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Takht-e Qubad, Afghanistan