-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Tahanah-ye Khosh Tapah

Map of Tahanah-ye Khosh Tapah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Khus Tapa,Tahanah-ye Khosh Tapah,Tahaneh-ye Khvosh Tappeh,Tahāna-i-Khus Tapa,Tahānah-ye Khōsh Tapah,Tahāneh-ye Khvosh Tappeh,تهانۀ خوش تپه, Tahānah-ye Khōsh Tapah

Tahanah-ye Khosh Tapah

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Khosh Tapah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Khōsh Tapah. See Tahanah-ye Khosh Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Khōsh Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tahanah-ye Khosh Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.94528/68.0864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:01
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Khosh Tapah
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Khosh Tapah

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Khosh Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Khosh Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Khosh Tapah, Afghanistan