-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Baysh Qutan

Map of Baysh Qutan Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysh Qutan,Baysh Qūtan,Bes Qutan,Beshkutan,Bish Qutan,Bēš Qūtan,Bīsh Qūtan,Бешкутан,بیش قوتن, Baysh Qūtan

Baysh Qutan

Welcome to the Baysh Qutan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baysh Qūtan. See Baysh Qutan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baysh Qūtan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baysh Qutan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9932/69.10732
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Baysh Qutan
  •  
Places near Baysh Qutan

Online Dating

Baysh Qutan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baysh Qutan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baysh Qutan, Afghanistan